Stand dartcompetitie Sluiszicht

PosSpelerGespWinstDVerliesPnt
1Egmen Pit28210791
2Arie van der Linde28190988
3Mark Buis271701087
4Henk Krol29210885
5Pieter Bloksma22180477
6Sebastiaan de Bruin261401275
7Sander van der Wal251401169
8Remco de Bruin261401268
9Kelvin Mooiweer221201061
10Robert Knol24801651
11Raoul van der Wal29102828
12Bryan ter Schure15501027
13Jeroen Takken18201617
14Carlo Noordwijk17201516
15Sander Driezen00000