Stand

Stand 2019 - 2020

PosSpelerGespWinstVerliesLegsPnt
1Egmen Pit28217091
2Arie van der Linde28199088
3Mark Buis271710087
4Henk Krol29218085
5Pieter Bloksma22184077
6Sebastiaan de Bruin261412075
7Sander van der Wal251411069
8Remco de Bruin261412068
9Kelvin Mooiweer221210061
10Robert Knol24816051
11Raoul van der Wal29128028
12Bryan ter Schure15510027
13Jeroen Takken18216017
14Carlo Noordwijk17215016
15Sander Driezen00000